КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
ПЕРВЕНСТВО МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ПО ФУТБОЛУ
СРЕДИ МУЖСКИХ КОМАНД
ПЕРВАЯ ГРУППА
зона "Б"
1. "ВТУ" (Балашиха)
2. "Знамя труда-2" (Орехово-Зуево)
3. ФК "Павловский Посад" (Павловский Посад)
4. ФК "Лосино-Петровский" (Лосино-Петровский)
5. "Тонар" (Губино)
6. "Дружина" (Орехово-Зуево)
7. "Гранд" (Куровское)
8. ФК "Берег" (Большие Дворы)
9. ФК "Медвежьи Озеры" (Медвежьи Озеры)
10. "Кар-Вит Обухово" (Обухово)
11. ФК "Джаз" (Электросталь)
ТРЕТИЙ КРУГ
23-й тур 21 апреля (суббота)
"Дружина" - ФК "Джаз"
"Гранд" - "Тонар"
ФК "Берег" - ФК "Лосино-Петровский"
ФК "Медвежьи Озеры" - ФК "Павловский Посад"
"Кар-Вит Обухово" - "ВТУ"
24-й тур 29 апреля (воскресенье)
ФК "Джаз" - "Кар-Вит Обухово"
"Знамя труда-2" - ФК "Медвежьи Озеры"
ФК "Павловский Посад" - ФК "Берег"
ФК "Лосино-Петровский" - "Гранд"
"Тонар" - "Дружина"
25-й тур 6 мая (воскресенье)
"Тонар" - ФК "Джаз"
"Дружина" - ФК "Лосино-Петровский"
"Гранд" - ФК "Павловский Посад"
ФК "Берег" - "Знамя труда-2"
ФК "Медвежьи Озеры" - "ВТУ"
26-й тур 13 мая (воскресенье)
"Кар-Вит Обухово" - ФК "Медвежьи Озеры"
"ВТУ" - ФК "Берег"
"Знамя труда-2" - "Гранд"
ФК "Павловский Посад" - "Дружина"
ФК "Лосино-Петровский" - "Тонар"
27-й тур 19 мая (суббота)
ФК "Лосино-Петровский" - ФК "Джаз"
"Тонар" - ФК "Павловский Посад"
"Дружина" - "Знамя труда-2"
"Гранд" - "ВТУ"
ФК "Берег" - "Кар-Вит Обухово"
28-й тур 26 мая (суббота)
ФК "Джаз" - ФК "Медвежьи Озеры"
"Кар-Вит Обухово" - "Гранд"
"ВТУ" - "Дружина"
"Знамя труда-2" - "Тонар"
ФК "Павловский Посад" - ФК "Лосино-Петровский"
29-й тур 2 июня (суббота)
ФК "Павловский Посад" - ФК "Джаз"
ФК "Лосино-Петровский" - "Знамя труда-2"
"Тонар" - "ВТУ"
"Дружина" - "Кар-Вит Обухово"
ФК "Берег" - ФК "Медвежьи Озеры"
30-й тур 10 июня (воскресенье)
ФК "Джаз" - ФК "Берег"
ФК "Медвежьи Озеры" - "Гранд"
"Кар-Вит Обухово" - "Тонар"
"ВТУ" - ФК "Лосино-Петровский"
"Знамя труда-2" - ФК "Павловский Посад"
31-й тур 16 июня (суббота)
"Знамя труда-2" - ФК "Джаз"
ФК "Павловский Посад" - "ВТУ"
ФК "Лосино-Петровский" - "Кар-Вит Обухово"
"Дружина" - ФК "Медвежьи Озеры"
"Гранд" - ФК "Берег"
32-й тур 23 июня (суббота)
ФК "Джаз" - "Гранд"
ФК "Берег" - "Дружина"
ФК "Медвежьи Озеры" - "Тонар"
"Кар-Вит Обухово" - ФК "Павловский Посад"
"ВТУ" - "Знамя труда-2"
33-й тур 30 июня (суббота)
"ВТУ" - ФК "Джаз"
"Знамя труда-2" - "Кар-Вит Обухово"
ФК "Лосино-Петровский" - ФК "Медвежьи Озеры"
"Тонар" - ФК "Берег"
"Дружина" - "Гранд"