КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
ПЕРВЕНСТВА МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ПО ФУТБОЛУ
СРЕДИ ЮНОШЕСКИХ КОМАНД 1995, 1997 г.р.
ВЫСШАЯ ГРУППА, зона "Б"
1. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
2. ДЮСШ "Звезда" (Серпухов)
3. ФК "Истра" (Истра)
4. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" (Звенигород)
5. "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово" (Одинцовский район)
6. "Нара" (Наро-Фоминский район)
7. ФК "Чехов" (Чехов)
8. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" (Можайский район)
9. СДЮШОР "Подолье" (Подольский район)
10. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" (Наро-Фоминск)
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
1-й тур 6 мая (воскресенье)
1. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
2. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
3. ФК "Истра" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
4. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - ФК "Чехов"
5. "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово" - "Нара"
2-й тур 13 мая (воскресенье)
6. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - "Нара"
7. "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово"- ФК "Чехов"
8. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
9. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ФК "Истра"
10. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
3-й тур 20 мая (воскресенье)
11. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
12. ФК "Истра" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
13. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
14. "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
15. "Нара" - ФК "Чехов"
25 мая (пятница)
Резервный день
4-й тур 27 мая (воскресенье)
16. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - ФК "Чехов"
17. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - "Нара"
18. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово"
19. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
20. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - ФК "Истра"
5-й тур 3 июня (воскресенье)
21. ФК "Истра" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
22. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
23. "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
24. "Нара" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
25. ФК "Чехов" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
6-й тур 10 июня (воскресенье)
26. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
27. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ФК "Чехов"
28. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - "Нара"
29. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово"
30. ФК "Истра" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
15 июня (пятница)
Резервный день
7-й тур 17 июня (воскресенье)
31. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
32. "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово" - ФК "Истра"
33. "Нара" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
34. ФК "Чехов" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
35. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
8-й тур 24 июня (воскресенье)
36. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
37. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
38. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - ФК "Чехов"
39. ФК "Истра" - "Нара"
40. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово"
9-й тур 1 июля (воскресенье)
41. "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
42. "Нара" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
43. ФК "Чехов" - ФК "Истра"
44. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
45. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
3 июля (вторник)
Резервный день
24 августа (пятница)
Резервный день
ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
10-й тур 26 августа (воскресенье)
46. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
47. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
48. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - ФК "Истра"
49. ФК "Чехов" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
50. "Нара" - "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово"
11-й тур 2 сентября (воскресенье)
51. "Нара" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
52. ФК "Чехов" - "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово"
53. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
54. ФК "Истра" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
55. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
12-й тур 9 сентября (воскресенье)
56. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
57. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - ФК "Истра"
58. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
59. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово"
60. ФК "Чехов" - "Нара"
13-й тур 16 сентября (воскресенье)
61. ФК "Чехов" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
62. "Нара" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
63. "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
64. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
65. ФК "Истра" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
21 сентября (пятница)
Резервный день
14-й тур 23 сентября (воскресенье)
66. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - ФК "Истра"
67. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
68. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово"
69. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - "Нара"
70. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - ФК "Чехов"
15-й тур 30 сентября (воскресенье)
71. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
72. ФК "Чехов" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
73. "Нара" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
74. "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
75. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - ФК "Истра"
16-й тур 7 октября (воскресенье)
76. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
77. ФК "Истра" - "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово"
78. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - "Нара"
79. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - ФК "Чехов"
80. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
17-й тур 14 октября (воскресенье)
81. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
82. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
83. ФК "Чехов" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
84. "Нара" - ФК "Истра"
85. "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
19 октября (пятница)
Резервный день
18-й тур 21 октября (воскресенье)
86. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - "ОДЮСШ-Одинцово"
87. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - "Нара"
88. ФК "Истра" - ФК "Чехов"
89. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
90. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - СДЮШОР "Подолье"