КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
ПЕРВЕНСТВА МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ПО ФУТБОЛУ
СРЕДИ ПОДРОСТКОВЫХ КОМАНД 1999, 2000 г.р.
группа "Е"
1. "Метеор" (Жуковский)
2. "Вымпел" (Жуковский)
3. ДЮСШ "Звезда-2" (Люберецкий район)
4. ДЮСШ "Сатурн" (Раменское)
5. ФК "Луховицы" (Луховицы)
6. ДЮСШ "Виктория" (Коломна)
7. "Авангард-Пионер" (Раменский район)
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
1-й тур 24 мая (четверг)
1. ФК "Луховицы" - ДЮСШ "Виктория"
2. ДЮСШ "Звезда-2" - "Авангард-Пионер"
3. ДЮСШ "Сатурн" - "Метеор"
2-й тур 31 мая (четверг)
4. "Авангард-Пионер" - ДЮСШ "Сатурн"
5. ДЮСШ "Виктория" - ДЮСШ "Звезда-2"
6. "Вымпел" - ФК "Луховицы"
4 июня (понедельник)
Резервный день
3-й тур 7 июня (четверг)
7. ДЮСШ "Звезда-2" - "Вымпел"
8. ДЮСШ "Сатурн" - ДЮСШ "Виктория"
9. "Метеор" - "Авангард-Пионер"
4-й тур 14 июня (четверг)
10. ДЮСШ "Виктория" - "Метеор"
11. "Вымпел" - ДЮСШ "Сатурн"
12. ФК "Луховицы" - ДЮСШ "Звезда-2"
5-й тур 18 июня (понедельник)
13. ДЮСШ "Сатурн" - ФК "Луховицы"
14. "Метеор" - "Вымпел"
15. "Авангард-Пионер" - ДЮСШ "Виктория"
6-й тур 21 июня (четверг)
16. "Вымпел" - "Авангард-Пионер"
17. ФК "Луховицы" - "Метеор"
18. ДЮСШ "Звезда-2" - ДЮСШ "Сатурн"
7-й тур 28 июня (четверг)
19. "Метеор" - ДЮСШ "Звезда-2"
20. "Авангард-Пионер" - ФК "Луховицы"
21. ДЮСШ "Виктория" - "Вымпел"
2 июля (понедельник)
Резервный день
ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
27 августа (понедельник)
Резервный день
8-й тур 30 августа (четверг)
22. ДЮСШ "Виктория" - ФК "Луховицы"
23. "Авангард-Пионер" - ДЮСШ "Звезда-2"
24. "Метеор" - ДЮСШ "Сатурн"
9-й тур 6 сентября (четверг)
25. ДЮСШ "Сатурн" - "Авангард-Пионер"
26. ДЮСШ "Звезда-2" - ДЮСШ "Виктория"
27. ФК "Луховицы" - "Вымпел"
10-й тур 13 сентября (четверг)
28. "Вымпел" - ДЮСШ "Звезда-2"
29. ДЮСШ "Виктория" - ДЮСШ "Сатурн"
30. "Авангард-Пионер" - "Метеор"
17 сентября (понедельник)
Резервный день
11-й тур 20 сентября (четверг)
31. "Метеор" - ДЮСШ "Виктория"
32. ДЮСШ "Сатурн" - "Вымпел"
33. ДЮСШ "Звезда-2" - ФК "Луховицы"
12-й тур 27 сентября (четверг)
34. ФК "Луховицы" - ДЮСШ "Сатурн"
35. "Вымпел" - "Метеор"
36. ДЮСШ "Виктория" - "Авангард-Пионер"
13-й тур 4 октября (четверг)
37. "Авангард-Пионер" - "Вымпел"
38. "Метеор" - ФК "Луховицы"
39. ДЮСШ "Сатурн" - ДЮСШ "Звезда-2"
8 октября (понедельник)
Резервный день
14-й тур 11 октября (четверг)
40. ДЮСШ "Звезда-2" - "Метеор"
41. ФК "Луховицы" - "Авангард-Пионер"
42. "Вымпел" - ДЮСШ "Виктория"