XX ЗИМНИЙ ТУРНИР ПО ФУТБОЛУ, ПОСВЯЩЕННЫЙ ПАМЯТИ В.И. ГУЛЯЕВА
Финал:
ФК "Олимпик" - "Долгопрудный" 2:1 (1:1) (ОТЧЁТ)
Полуфинал:
ФК "Олимпик" – "Подолье" 2:0 (2:0)
ФК "Джилекс" – "Долгопрудный"0:1 (0:1)
ИТОГОВОЕ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ
ГРУППА "А"
№ |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
ФК "Олимпик"
(Мытищи)
|
|
1:1 |
5:3 |
6:0 |
2:1 |
5:1 |
2:0 |
11:0 |
9:1 |
16:1 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
57-8 |
25 |
2 |
"Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) |
1:1 |
|
0:1 |
2:1 |
6:0 |
2:0 |
7:1 |
5:0 |
5:1 |
7:0 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
35-5 |
22 |
3 |
ФК "Чайка"
(Юбилейный)
|
3:5 |
1:0 |
|
4:2 |
2:3 |
3:0 |
7:1 |
4:1 |
6:0 |
10:0 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
40-12 |
21 |
4 |
"Зоркий"
(Красногорск)
|
0:6 |
1:2 |
2:4 |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
4:1 |
4:0 |
6:4 |
7:0 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
27-17 |
18 |
5 |
ФК Металлист-Королев" |
1:2 |
0:6 |
3:2 |
0:2 |
|
2:1 |
2:1 |
5:0 |
6:0 |
8:0 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
27-14 |
18 |
6 |
"Долгопрудный-2" (Долгопрудный) |
1:5 |
0:2 |
0:3 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
|
4:2 |
5:0 |
1:0 |
8:1 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
20-16 |
12 |
7 |
"Титан"
(Клин)
|
0:2 |
1:7 |
1:7 |
1:4 |
1:2 |
2:4 |
|
2:2 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
11-29 |
7 |
8 |
"ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
(Наро-Фоминск)
|
0:11 |
0:5 |
1:4 |
0:4 |
0:5 |
0:5 |
2:2 |
|
1:1 |
2:0 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
6-37 |
5 |
9 |
ДЮСШ
(Краснознаменск)
|
1:9 |
1:5 |
0:6 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
5:0 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
12-35 |
4 |
10 |
ФК Металлист-Королев-2" |
1:16 |
0:7 |
0:10 |
0:7 |
0:8 |
1:8 |
1:2 |
0:2 |
0:5 |
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
3-65 |
0 |
ГРУППА "Б"
№ |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
ФК "Джилекс"
(Климовск)
|
|
1:2 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
5:0 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
11:2 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
24-7 |
20 |
2 |
"Подолье"
(Подольский район)
|
2:1 |
|
2:2 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
4:0 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
5:0 |
+:- |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
19-7 |
19 |
3 |
"Ока"
(Ступино)
|
0:1 |
2:2 |
|
3:2 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
3:0 |
9:1 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
23-9 |
18 |
4 |
"Витязь-М"
(Подольск)
|
0:1 |
0:2 |
2:3 |
|
0:2 |
1:0 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
3:0 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
14-10 |
15 |
5 |
"Ока"
(Белоомут)
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
|
3:3 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
0:0 |
4:0 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
14-9 |
14 |
6 |
ФК "Коломна"
(Коломна)
|
1:1 |
0:4 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
3:3 |
|
2:1 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
5:0 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
14-12 |
12 |
7 |
ФК "СтАрс"
(Коломенский район)
|
0:5 |
2:0 |
2:2 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
|
1:0 |
1:2 |
14:1 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
23-17 |
10 |
8 |
ФК "Звезда-М"
(Рязань)
|
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0:2 |
1:3 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
|
3:1 |
-:+ |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
7-13 |
8 |
9 |
"Сатурн"
(Раменское)
|
1:2 |
0:5 |
0:3 |
1:3 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
1:3 |
|
3:1 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
8-18 |
8 |
10 |
ФК "Видное"
(Видное)
|
2:11 |
-:+ |
1:9 |
0:3 |
0:4 |
0:5 |
1:14 |
+:- |
1:3 |
|
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
8-52 |
3 |