КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР XXIЗИМНЕГО ТУРНИРА ПО ФУТБОЛУ,
ПОСВЯЩЕННОГО ПАМЯТИ В.И. ГУЛЯЕВА
ГРУППА "Б"
1. "Витязь-М" (Подольск)
2. "Сатурн" (Раменское)
3. "Подолье" (Подольский район)
4. "Ока" (Ступино)
5. ФК "ШКИД" (Москва)
6. ФК "Красково" (Красково)
7. "Спартак-Быково" (Раменский район)
8. "Мастер-Сатурн" (Егорьевск)
9. "Ока" (Белоомут)
10. "Одинцовомежрайгаз" (Одинцовский район)
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
1-й тур
11.01.2014 1."Сатурн" - "Ока" Бл
15.01.2014 2."Подолье" - "Мастер-Сатурн"
11.01.2014 3. "Ока" Ст - "Спартак-Быково"
11.01.2014 4.ФК "ШКИД" - ФК "Красково"
12.01.2014 5."Витязь-М" - "Одинцовомежрайгаз"
2-й тур
18.01.2014 6. "Одинцовомежрайгаз" - ФК "Красково"
18.01.2014 7. ФК "ШКИД" - "Спартак-Быково"
18.01.2014 8. "Мастер-Сатурн" - "Ока" Ст
18.01.2014 9. "Подолье" - "Ока" Бл
18.01.2014 10. "Витязь-М" - "Сатурн"
3-й тур
25.01.2014 11. "Сатурн" - "Одинцовомежрайгаз"
25.01.2014 12. "Подолье" - "Витязь-М"
25.01.2014 13. "Ока" Ст - "Ока" Бл
25.01.2014 14. ФК "ШКИД" - "Мастер-Сатурн"
25.01.2014 15. ФК "Красково" - "Спартак-Быково"
4-й тур
01.02.2014 16. "Одинцовомежрайгаз" - "Спартак-Быково"
01.02.2014 17. "Мастер-Сатурн" - ФК "Красково"
01.02.2014 18. "Ока" Бл - ФК "ШКИД"
01.02.2014 19. "Витязь-М" - "Ока" Ст
01.02.2014 20. "Сатурн" - "Подолье"
5-й тур
08.02.2014 21. "Подолье" - "Одинцовомежрайгаз"
08.02.2014 22. "Ока" Ст - "Сатурн"
08.02.2014 23. "Витязь-М" - ФК "ШКИД"
08.02.2014 24. ФК "Красково" - "Ока" Бл
08.02.2014 25."Мастер-Сатурн" - "Спартак-Быково"
6-й тур
15.02.2014 26. "Одинцовомежрайгаз" - "Мастер-Сатурн"
15.02.2014 27. "Ока" Бл - "Спартак-Быково"
15.02.2014 28. "Витязь-М" - ФК "Красково"
15.02.2014 29. "Сатурн" - ФК "ШКИД"
15.02.2014 30. "Подолье" - "Ока" Ст
7-й тур
22.02.2014 31. "Ока" Ст - "Одинцовомежрайгаз"
22.02.2014 32. "Подолье" - ФК "ШКИД"
22.02.2014 33. ФК "Красково" - "Сатурн"
22.02.2014 34. "Витязь-М" - "Спартак-Быково"
22.02.2014 35. "Мастер-Сатурн" - "Ока" Бл
8-й тур
01.03.2014 36. "Одинцовомежрайгаз" - "Ока" Бл
01.03.2014 37. "Витязь-М" - "Мастер-Сатурн"
01.03.2014 38. "Сатурн" - "Спартак-Быково"
01.03.2014 39. "Подолье" - ФК "Красково"
01.03.2014 40. "Ока" Ст - ФК "ШКИД"
9-й тур
08.03.2014 41. "Одинцовомежрайгаз" - ФК "ШКИД"
08.03.2014 42. ФК "Красково" - "Ока" Ст
08.03.2014 43. "Подолье" - "Спартак-Быково"
08.03.2014 44. "Мастер-Сатурн" - "Сатурн"
08.03.2014 45. "Витязь-М" - "Ока" Бл
ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
1/2 финала
12.03.2014 1. 1А – 2Б
12.03.2014 2. 1Б – 2А
Финал
15.03.2014 3. Победитель 1 – Победитель 2