КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
ЧЕМПИОНАТА МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ПО МИНИ-ФУТБОЛУ
СРЕДИ ЮНОШЕСКИХ КОМАНД 1998, 2000 г.р.
1. ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
2. СК " Пушкино" (Пушкино)
3. ДЮСШ "Волна" (Дубна)
4. "Динамо-Щелково" (Московская область)
5. "Павловский Посад" (Павловский Посад)
6. СК "Химик" (Воскресенск)
7. СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
8. "Восток" (Орехово-Зуево)
9. ДЮСШ "Красноармейск" (Красноармейск)
10. "Волоколамск" (Волоколамск)
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
1-й тур 30 ноября (воскресенье)
1. "Волоколамск" - ЦДЮС
2. СК "Пушкино" - ДЮСШ "Красноармейск"
3. ДЮСШ "Волна" - "Восток"
4. СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) - "Динамо-Щелково"
5. "Павловский Посад" - СК "Химик"
2-й тур 7 декабря (воскресенье)
6. "Волоколамск" - СК "Химик"
7. "Павловский Посад" - СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
8. "Динамо-Щелково" - "Восток"
9. ДЮСШ "Волна" - ДЮСШ "Красноармейск"
10. ЦДЮС - СК "Пушкино"
3-й тур 14 декабря (воскресенье)
11. СК "Пушкино" - "Волоколамск"
12. ДЮСШ "Волна" - ЦДЮС
13. "Динамо-Щелково" - ДЮСШ "Красноармейск"
14. "Павловский Посад" - "Восток"
15. СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) - СК "Химик"
4-й тур 18 декабря (четверг)
16. "Волоколамск" - СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
17. "Восток" - СК "Химик"
18. ДЮСШ "Красноармейск" - "Павловский Посад"
19. ЦДЮС - "Динамо-Щелково"
20. СК "Пушкино" - ДЮСШ "Волна"
5-й тур 21 декабря (воскресенье)
21. ДЮСШ "Волна" - "Волоколамск"
22. СК "Пушкино" - "Динамо-Щелково"
23. "Павловский Посад" - ЦДЮС
24. СК "Химик" - ДЮСШ "Красноармейск"
25. СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) - "Восток"
6-й тур 28 декабря (воскресенье)
26. "Волоколамск" - "Восток"
27. ДЮСШ "Красноармейск" - СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
28. ЦДЮС - СК "Химик"
29. "Павловский Посад" - СК "Пушкино"
30. ДЮСШ "Волна" - "Динамо-Щелково"
7-й тур 8 января (четверг)
31. "Динамо-Щелково" - "Волоколамск"
32. "Павловский Посад" - ДЮСШ "Волна"
33. СК "Химик" - СК "Пушкино"
34. СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) - ЦДЮС
35. "Восток" - ДЮСШ "Красноармейск"
8-й тур 11 января (воскресенье)
36. "Павловский Посад" - "Волоколамск"
37. СК "Химик" - "Динамо-Щелково"
38. СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) - ДЮСШ "Волна"
39. "Восток" - СК "Пушкино"
40. ДЮСШ "Красноармейск" - ЦДЮС
9-й тур 18 января (воскресенье)
41. "Волоколамск" - ДЮСШ "Красноармейск"
42. ЦДЮС - "Восток"
43. СК "Пушкино" - СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
44. ДЮСШ "Волна" - СК "Химик"
45. "Динамо-Щелково" - "Павловский Посад"
ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
10-й тур 25 января (воскресенье)
46. ЦДЮС - "Волоколамск"
47. ДЮСШ "Красноармейск" - СК "Пушкино"
48. "Восток" - ДЮСШ "Волна"
49. "Динамо-Щелково" - СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
50. СК "Химик" - "Павловский Посад"
11-й тур 1 февраля (воскресенье)
51. СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) - "Волоколамск"
52. СК "Химик" - "Восток"
53. "Павловский Посад" - ДЮСШ "Красноармейск"
54. "Динамо-Щелково" - ЦДЮС
55. ДЮСШ "Волна" - СК "Пушкино"
12-й тур 8 февраля (воскресенье)
56. "Волоколамск" - СК "Пушкино"
57. ЦДЮС - ДЮСШ "Волна"
58. ДЮСШ "Красноармейск" - "Динамо-Щелково"
59. "Восток" - "Павловский Посад"
60. СК "Химик" - СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
13-й тур 15 февраля (воскресенье)
71. "Восток" - "Волоколамск"
72. СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) - ДЮСШ "Красноармейск"
73. СК "Химик" - ЦДЮС
74. СК "Пушкино" - "Павловский Посад"
75. "Динамо-Щелково" - ДЮСШ "Волна"
14-й тур 21 февраля (суббота)
66. "Волоколамск" - ДЮСШ "Волна"
67. "Динамо-Щелково" - СК "Пушкино"
68. ЦДЮС - "Павловский Посад"
69. ДЮСШ "Красноармейск" - СК "Химик"
70. "Восток" - СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
15-й тур 23 февраля (понедельник)
61. СК "Химик" - "Волоколамск"
62. СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) - "Павловский Посад"
63. "Восток" - "Динамо-Щелково"
64. ДЮСШ "Красноармейск" - ДЮСШ "Волна"
65. СК "Пушкино" - ЦДЮС
16-й тур 1 марта (воскресенье)
76. "Волоколамск" - "Динамо-Щелково"
77. ДЮСШ "Волна" - "Павловский Посад"
78. СК "Пушкино" - СК "Химик"
79. ЦДЮС - СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
80. ДЮСШ "Красноармейск" - "Восток"
17-й тур 7 марта (суббота)
81. ДЮСШ "Красноармейск" - "Волоколамск"
82. "Восток" - ЦДЮС
83. СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) - СК "Пушкино"
84. СК "Химик" - ДЮСШ "Волна"
85. "Павловский Посад" - "Динамо-Щелково"
18-й тур 9 марта (понедельник)
86. "Волоколамск" - "Павловский Посад"
87. "Динамо-Щелково" - СК "Химик"
88. ДЮСШ "Волна" - СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск)
89. СК "Пушкино" - "Восток"
90. ЦДЮС - ДЮСШ "Красноармейск"