КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
ПЕРВЕНСТВА МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ПО МИНИ-ФУТБОЛУ
СРЕДИ ЮНОШЕСКИХ КОМАНД 1994, 1996 г.р.
ГРУППА «Б»
1. "Сириус" (Рошаль)
2. "Виктор-Озеры" (Озеры)
3. "Горняк" (Воскресенск)
4. "Звезда" (Серпухов)
5. ДЮСШ "Старый городок" (Одинцовский район)
6. СДЮШОР МО (Рузский район)
7. "СТС-Кашира" (Кашира)
8. "Восток" (Орехово-Зуево)
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
1-й тур 28 ноября (воскресенье)
1. ДЮСШ "Старый городок" - "Звезда" Сп
2. "Горняк" - "Виктор-Озеры"
3. "Сириус" - СДЮШОР МО (Руза)
4. "Восток" - "СТС-Кашира"
2-й тур 5 декабря (воскресенье)
5. "Сириус" - "Виктор-Озеры"
6. "Звезда" Сп - "Горняк"
7. "СТС-Кашира" - ДЮСШ "Старый городок"
8. СДЮШОР МО (Руза) - "Восток"
3-й тур 12 декабря (воскресенье)
9. "Горняк" - "СТС-Кашира"
10. "Сириус" - "Звезда" Сп
11. СДЮШОР МО (Руза) - "Виктор-Озеры"
12. "Восток" - ДЮСШ "Старый городок"
16 декабря (четверг)
26. "Виктор-Озеры" - ДЮСШ "Старый городок"
4-й тур 19 декабря (воскресенье)
13. "Звезда" Сп - СДЮШОР МО (Руза)
14. "СТС-Кашира" - "Сириус"
15. ДЮСШ "Старый городок" - "Горняк"
16. "Виктор-Озеры" - "Восток"
5-й тур 22 декабря (среда)
17. "Сириус" - ДЮСШ "Старый городок"
18. СДЮШОР МО (Руза) - "СТС-Кашира"
19. "Виктор-Озеры" - "Звезда" Сп
20. "Восток" - "Горняк"
6-й тур 26 декабря (воскресенье)
21. "СТС-Кашира" - "Виктор-Озеры"
22. ДЮСШ "Старый городок" - СДЮШОР МО (Руза)
23. "Горняк" - "Сириус"
24. "Звезда" Сп - "Восток"
7-й тур 3 января (понедельник)
25. СДЮШОР МО (Руза) - "Горняк"
27. "Звезда" Сп - "СТС-Кашира"
28. "Восток" - "Сириус"
8-й тур 6 января (четверг)
29. "Звезда" Сп - ДЮСШ "Старый городок"
30. "Виктор-Озеры" - "Горняк"
31. СДЮШОР МО (Руза) - "Сириус"
32. "СТС-Кашира" - "Восток"
9-й тур 9 января (воскресенье)
33. "Виктор-Озеры" - "Сириус"
34. "Горняк" - "Звезда" Сп
35. ДЮСШ "Старый городок" - "СТС-Кашира"
36. "Восток" - СДЮШОР МО (Руза)
10-й тур 16 января (воскресенье)
37. "СТС-Кашира" - "Горняк"
38. "Звезда" Сп - "Сириус"
39. "Виктор-Озеры" - СДЮШОР МО (Руза)
40. ДЮСШ "Старый городок" - "Восток"
11-й тур 23 января (воскресенье)
41. СДЮШОР МО (Руза) - "Звезда" Сп
42. "Сириус" - "СТС-Кашира"
43. "Горняк" - ДЮСШ "Старый городок"
44. "Восток" - "Виктор-Озеры"
12-й тур 26 января (среда)
45. ДЮСШ "Старый городок" - "Сириус"
46. "СТС-Кашира" - СДЮШОР МО (Руза)
47. "Звезда" Сп - "Виктор-Озеры"
48. "Горняк" - "Восток"
13-й тур 30 января (воскресенье)
49. "Виктор-Озеры" - "СТС-Кашира"
50. СДЮШОР МО (Руза) - ДЮСШ "Старый городок"
51. "Сириус" - "Горняк"
52. "Восток" - "Звезда" Сп
14-й тур 6 февраля (воскресенье)
53. "Горняк" - СДЮШОР МО (Руза)
54. ДЮСШ "Старый городок" - "Виктор-Озеры"
55. "СТС-Кашира" - "Звезда" Сп
56. "Сириус" - "Восток"
ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
1-й тур 13 февраля (воскресенье)
1. 1А - 4Б
2. 2А - 3Б
3. 3А - 2Б
4. 4А - 1Б
2-й тур 16 февраля (среда)
5. 1Б - 2А
6. 2Б - 1А
7. 3Б - 4А
8. 4Б - 3А
3-й тур 20 февраля (воскресенье)
9. 1А - 3Б
10. 2А - 4Б
11. 3А - 1Б
12. 4А - 2Б
4-й тур 23 февраля (среда)
13. 1Б - 1А
14. 2Б - 2А
15. 3Б - 3А
16. 4Б - 4А
5-й тур 27 февраля (воскресенье)
17. 4Б - 1А
18. 3Б - 2А
19. 2Б - 3А
20. 1Б - 4А
6-й тур 6 марта (воскресенье)
21. 2А - 1Б
22. 1А - 2Б
23. 4А - 3Б
24. 3А - 4Б
7-й тур 8 марта (вторник)
25. 3Б - 1А
26. 4Б - 2А
27. 1Б - 3А
28. 2Б - 4А
8-й тур 13 марта (воскресенье)
29. 1А - 1Б
30. 2А - 2Б
31. 3А - 3Б
32. 4А - 4Б