|
1994 |
1995 |
1996 |
1997 |
81. ДЮСШ "Спартак" - ДЮСШ "Восток" |
1-2 |
0-4 |
5-1 |
6-1 |
82. "Знамя труда" - ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" |
0-6 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
0-4 |
83. "Зоркий" - ДЮСШ "Орбита-Юниор" |
2-3 |
2-5 |
1-1 |
7-0 |
84. СДЮШОР "Знамя" - "Мастер-Сатурн" |
0-3 |
1-1 |
0-7 |
1-2 |
85. СДЮСШОР (Бронницы) - ДЮСШ "Витязь" |
2-0 |
1-0 |
0-1 |
0-8 |
Матчи 7-го тура (30.09.) |
32. СДЮСШОР (Бронницы) - "Мастер-Сатурн" |
- |
0-6 |
- |
0-3 |
Матчи 15-го тура (30.09.) |
75. ДЮСШ "Витязь" - "Мастер-Сатурн" |
- |
0-2 |
- |
0-3 |
18-й тур, 4, 9 октября 2011 года
|
1994 |
1995 |
1996 |
1997 |
86. ДЮСШ "Восток" - СДЮСШОР (Бронницы) |
6-0 |
4-2 |
0-3 |
1-4 |
87. ДЮСШ "Витязь" - СДЮШОР "Знамя" |
3-0 |
0-4 |
2-0 |
3-0 |
88. "Мастер-Сатурн" - "Зоркий" |
0-3 |
1-1 |
4-0 |
2-0 |
89. ДЮСШ "Орбита-Юниор" - "Знамя труда" |
4-0 |
-:+ |
1-0 |
5-2 |
90. ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" - ДЮСШ "Спартак" |
4-3 |
6-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
Матчи 15-го тура (06.10.) |
75. ДЮСШ "Витязь" - "Мастер-Сатурн" |
3-2 |
- |
0-4 |
- |
Матчи 14-го тура (07.10.) |
70. "Знамя труда" - "Зоркий" |
0-3 |
- |
1-0 |
- |
ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД 1994 г.р.
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
"Мастер-Сатурн" (Егорьевск) |
18 |
14 |
0 |
4 |
59-17 |
42 |
2 |
"Зоркий" (Красногорск) |
18 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
55-17 |
41 |
3 |
ДЮСШ "Орбита-Юниор" (Дзержинский) |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
48-27 |
33 |
4 |
ДЮСШ "Восток" (Электросталь) |
18 |
8 |
8 |
2 |
33-17 |
32 |
5 |
ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" (Мытищи) |
18 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
36-32 |
31 |
6 |
ДЮСШ "Витязь" (Подольск) |
18 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
27-27 |
22 |
7 |
"Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
25-48 |
17 |
8 |
ДЮСШ "Спартак" (Щелково) |
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
24-42 |
16 |
9 |
СДЮШОР "Знамя" (Ногинск) |
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
16-31 |
15 |
10 |
СДЮСШОР (Бронницы) |
18 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
14-79 |
7 |
ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД 1995 г.р.
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
"Мастер-Сатурн" (Егорьевск) |
18 |
13 |
5 |
0 |
63-10 |
44 |
2 |
СДЮСШОР (Бронницы) |
18 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
46-25 |
40 |
3 |
СДЮШОР "Знамя" (Ногинск) |
18 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
31-21 |
37 |
4 |
ДЮСШ "Восток" (Электросталь) |
18 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
34-28 |
34 |
5 |
ДЮСШ "Орбита-Юниор" (Дзержинский) |
18 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
49-39 |
29 |
6 |
ДЮСШ "Витязь" (Подольск) |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
26-38 |
18 |
7 |
"Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) |
18 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
24-32 |
17 |
8 |
ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" (Мытищи) |
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
28-56 |
15 |
9 |
ДЮСШ "Спартак" (Щелково) |
18 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
23-53 |
11 |
10 |
"Зоркий" (Красногорск) |
18 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
27-49 |
10 |
ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД 1996 г.р.
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
"Мастер-Сатурн" (Егорьевск) |
18 |
14 |
4 |
0 |
53-4 |
46 |
2 |
ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" (Мытищи) |
18 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
49-18 |
44 |
3 |
"Зоркий" (Красногорск) |
18 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
44-18 |
37 |
4 |
ДЮСШ "Орбита-Юниор" (Дзержинский) |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
28-25 |
29 |
5 |
"Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) |
18 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
32-13 |
28 |
6 |
ДЮСШ "Витязь" (Подольск) |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
29-25 |
26 |
7 |
ДЮСШ "Спартак" (Щелково) |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
27-38 |
17 |
8 |
СДЮСШОР (Бронницы) |
18 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
16-30 |
14 |
9 |
ДЮСШ "Восток" (Электросталь) |
18 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
14-61 |
10 |
10 |
СДЮШОР "Знамя" (Ногинск) |
18 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
10-70 |
4 |
ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД 1997 г.р.
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
"Зоркий" (Красногорск) |
18 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
84-14 |
51 |
2 |
"Мастер-Сатурн" (Егорьевск) |
18 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
58-16 |
48 |
3 |
ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" (Мытищи) |
18 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
77-14 |
45 |
4 |
ДЮСШ "Витязь" (Подольск) |
18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
54-24 |
32 |
5 |
ДЮСШ "Орбита-Юниор" (Дзержинский) |
18 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
35-47 |
29 |
6 |
СДЮШОР "Знамя" (Ногинск) |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
27-35 |
20 |
7 |
"Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
28-49 |
20 |
8 |
ДЮСШ "Спартак" (Щелково) |
18 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
19-59 |
9 |
9 |
СДЮСШОР (Бронницы) |
18 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
28-79 |
9 |
10 |
ДЮСШ "Восток" (Электросталь) |
18 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
12-85 |
3 |
ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД В КЛУБНОМ ЗАЧЕТЕ
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
"Мастер-Сатурн" (Егорьевск) |
72 |
57 |
9 |
6 |
233-47 |
180 |
2 |
"Зоркий" (Красногорск) |
72 |
43 |
10 |
19 |
210-98 |
139 |
3 |
ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" (Мытищи) |
72 |
43 |
6 |
23 |
190-120 |
135 |
4 |
ДЮСШ "Орбита-Юниор" (Дзержинский) |
72 |
36 |
12 |
24 |
160-138 |
120 |
5 |
ДЮСШ "Витязь" (Подольск) |
72 |
29 |
11 |
32 |
136-114 |
98 |
6 |
"Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) |
72 |
23 |
13 |
36 |
109-142 |
82 |
7 |
ДЮСШ "Восток" (Электросталь) |
72 |
23 |
10 |
39 |
93-191 |
79 |
8 |
СДЮШОР "Знамя" (Ногинск) |
72 |
22 |
10 |
40 |
84-157 |
76 |
9 |
СДЮСШОР (Бронницы) |
72 |
21 |
7 |
44 |
104-213 |
70 |
10 |
ДЮСШ "Спартак" (Щелково) |
72 |
15 |
8 |
49 |
93-192 |
53 |