КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР XIX ЗИМНЕГО ТУРНИРА ПО ФУТБОЛУ,
ПОСВЯЩЕННОГО ПАМЯТИ В.И. ГУЛЯЕВА
ГРУППА "В"
1. ФК "Чайка" (Юбилейный)
2. "Олимп" (Фрязино)
3. ФК "Долгие Пруды-1" (Долгопрудный)
4. ФК "Долгие Пруды-2" (Долгопрудный)
5. ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" (Мытищи)
6. "Веста" (Королев)
7. ФК "Металлист-Королев" (Королев)
8. "Лобня" (Лобня)
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
1-й тур
09.01.2012 12-00 1. ФК "Металлист-Королев" - "Олимп"
09.01.2012 12-30 2. Фр ФК "Чайка" - "Лобня"
09.01.2012 14-00 3. ФК "Долгие Пруды-1" - "Веста"
09.01.2012 17-00 4. ФК "Долгие Пруды-2" - ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС"
2-й тур
14.01.2012 12-00 5. ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" - "Лобня"
14.01.2012 12-30 6. ФК "Чайка" - "Олимп" Фр
14.01.2012 12-00 7. ФК "Долгие Пруды-1" - ФК "Металлист-Королев"
14.01.2012 15-00 8. ФК "Долгие Пруды-2" - "Веста"
3-й тур
21.01.2012 12-00 9. ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" - "Веста"
21.01.2012 12-30 10. "Олимп" Фр - "Лобня"
21.01.2012 14-00 11. ФК "Долгие Пруды-1" - ФК "Чайка"
21.01.2012 17-00 12. ФК "Долгие Пруды-2" - ФК "Металлист-Королев"
4-й тур
28.01.2012 12-00 13. ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" - ФК "Металлист-Королев"
28.01.2012 12-30 14. ФК "Чайка" - ФК "Долгие Пруды-2"
28.01.2012 15-00 15. "Олимп" Фр - ФК "Долгие Пруды-1"
29.01.2012 12-30 16. "Веста" - "Лобня"
5-й тур
04.02.2012 12-00 17. ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" - ФК "Чайка"
04.02.2012 12-00 18. ФК "Металлист-Королев" - "Веста"
04.02.2012 14-00 19. ФК "Долгие Пруды-1" - "Лобня"
04.02.2012 17-00 20. ФК "Долгие Пруды-2" - "Олимп" Фр
6-й тур
11.02.2012 12-00 21. ФК "Металлист-Королев" - "Лобня"
11.02.2012 12-00 22. ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" - "Олимп" Фр
11.02.2012 12-30 23. ФК "Чайка" - "Веста"
11.02.2012 14-00 24. ФК "Долгие Пруды-1" - ФК "Долгие Пруды-2"
7-й тур
18.02.2012 12-00 25. ФК "Мытищи-ЦДЮС" - ФК "Долгие Пруды-1"
18.02.2012 12-30 26. ФК "Чайка" - ФК "Металлист-Королев"
18.02.2012 14-00 27. ФК "Долгие Пруды-2" - "Лобня"
18.02.2012 15-00 28. "Веста" - "Олимп" Фр
ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
1/4 финала
25.02.2012 00-00 1. 2Б – 2В
25.02.2012 00-00 2. 1Б – 3В
25.02.2012 00-00 3. 1А – 3Б
25.02.2012 00-00 4. 1В – 2А
1/2 финала
03.03.2012 00-00 5. Победитель 1 – Победитель 2
03.03.2012 00-00 6. Победитель 4 – Победитель 3
за 3-е место
11.03.2012 00-00 7. Проигравший 5 – Проигравший 6
Финал
11.03.2012 00-00 8. Победитель 5 – Победитель 6
1/4
финала
25.02.2012
|
1/2
финала
03.03.2012
|
ФИНАЛ
12.03.2012
|
|
2Б
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2В
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1Б
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3В
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1А
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3Б
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1В
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2А
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|