КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
ПЕРВЕНСТВА МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ПО ФУТБОЛУ
СРЕДИ МУЖСКИХ КОМАНД
ПЕРВАЯ ГРУППА
зона "В"
1. ФК "Коломна-д" (Коломна)
2. ФК "Кристалл" (Климовск)
3. ДЮСШ ФК "Лыткарино" (Лыткарино)
4. ФК "Люберцы-2" (Люберцы)
5. "Фортуна" (Ступино)
6. "Русские газоны" (Котельники)
7. "Ока-2" (Ступино)
8. ФК "Егорьевск" (Егорьевск)
9. "СТС-Кашира" (Кашира)
10. ФК "Динамо ОВД" (Серебряные Пруды)
11. "Зарайск" (Зарайск)
ТРЕТИЙ КРУГ
23-й тур 21 апреля (суббота)
"Русские газоны" - "Зарайск"
"Ока-2" Ст - "Фортуна"
ФК "Егорьевск" - ФК "Люберцы-2"
"СТС-Кашира" - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
ФК "Динамо-ОВД" - ФК "Коломна-д"
24-й тур 29 апреля (воскресенье)
"Зарайск" - ФК "Динамо-ОВД"
ФК "Коломна-д" - "СТС-Кашира"
ДЮСШ - "ФК Лыткарино" - ФК "Егорьевск"
ФК "Люберцы-2" - "Ока-2" Ст
"Фортуна" - "Русские газоны"
25-й тур 6 мая (воскресенье)
"Фортуна" - "Зарайск"
"Русские газоны" - ФК "Люберцы-2"
"Ока-2" Ст - ДЮСШ - "ФК Лыткарино"
ФК "Егорьевск" - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
"СТС-Кашира" - ФК "Динамо-ОВД"
26-й тур 13 мая (воскресенье)
"Зарайск" - "СТС-Кашира"
ФК "Коломна-д" - ФК "Егорьевск"
ФК "Кристалл" Кл - "Ока-2" Ст
ДЮСШ - "ФК Лыткарино" - "Русские газоны"
ФК "Люберцы-2" - "Фортуна"
27-й тур 19 мая (суббота)
ФК "Люберцы-2" - "Зарайск"
"Фортуна" - ДЮСШ - "ФК Лыткарино"
"Русские газоны" - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
"Ока-2" Ст - ФК "Коломна-д"
ФК "Егорьевск" - ФК "Динамо-ОВД"
28-й тур 26 мая (суббота)
"СТС-Кашира" - ФК "Егорьевск"
ФК "Динамо-ОВД" - "Ока-2" Ст
ФК "Коломна-д" - "Русские газоны"
ФК "Кристалл" Кл - "Фортуна"
ДЮСШ - "ФК Лыткарино" - ФК "Люберцы-2"
29-й тур 2 июня (суббота)
ДЮСШ - "ФК Лыткарино" - "Зарайск"
ФК "Люберцы-2" - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
"Фортуна" - ФК "Коломна-д"
"Русские газоны" - ФК "Динамо-ОВД"
"Ока-2" Ст - "СТС-Кашира"
30-й тур 10 июня (воскресенье)
"Зарайск" - ФК "Егорьевск"
"СТС-Кашира" - "Русские газоны"
ФК "Динамо-ОВД" - "Фортуна"
ФК "Коломна-д" - ФК "Люберцы-2"
ФК "Кристалл" Кл - ДЮСШ - "ФК Лыткарино"
31-й тур 16 июня (суббота)
ФК "Кристалл" Кл - "Зарайск"
ДЮСШ - "ФК Лыткарино" - ФК "Коломна-д"
ФК "Люберцы-2" - ФК "Динамо-ОВД"
"Фортуна" - "СТС-Кашира"
"Ока-2" Ст - ФК "Егорьевск"
32-й тур 23 июня (суббота)
"Зарайск" - "Ока-2" Ст
ФК "Егорьевск" - "Русские газоны"
"СТС-Кашира" - ФК "Люберцы-2"
ФК "Динамо-ОВД" - ДЮСШ - "ФК Лыткарино"
ФК "Коломна-д" - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
33-й тур 30 июня (суббота)
ФК "Коломна-д" - "Зарайск"
ФК "Кристалл" Кл - ФК "Динамо-ОВД"
ДЮСШ - "ФК Лыткарино" - "СТС-Кашира"
"Фортуна" - ФК "Егорьевск"
"Русские газоны" - "Ока-2" Ст