КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
ПЕРВЕНСТВА МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ПО ФУТБОЛУ
СРЕДИ ДЕТСКИХ КОМАНД 2002, 2003 г.р.
ЗОНА "А"
1. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
2. "Зоркий-2" (Красногорск)
3. ФК "Нара" (Наро-Фоминский район)
4. "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО" (Звенигород)
5. СДЮШОР "Подолье" (Подольский район)
6. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" (Одинцово)
7. ФК "Троицк-2001" (Троицк)
8. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" (Наро-Фоминск)
9. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" (Можайский район)
10. ФК "Кристалл" (Климовск)
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
1-й тур 20 мая (понедельник)
1. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
2. "Зоркий-2" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
3. ФК "Нара" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
4. "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО" - ФК "Троицк-2001"
5. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
2-й тур 27 мая (понедельник)
6. ФК "Кристалл" Кл - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
7. ФК "Троицк-2001" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
8. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО"
9. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - ФК "Нара"
10. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - "Зоркий-2"
31 мая (пятница)
Резервный день
3-й тур 3 июня (понедельник)
11. "Зоркий-2" - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
12. ФК "Нара" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
13. "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
14. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
15. ФК "Троицк-2001" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
4-й тур 7 июня (пятница)
16. ФК "Кристалл" Кл - ФК "Троицк-2001"
17. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
18. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
19. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО"
20. "Зоркий-2" - ФК "Нара"
5-й тур 10 июня (понедельник)
21. ФК "Нара" - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
22. "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО" - "Зоркий-2"
23. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
24. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
25. ФК "Троицк-2001" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
6-й тур 17 июня (понедельник)
26. ФК "Кристалл" Кл - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
27. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - ФК "Троицк-2001"
28. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
29. "Зоркий-2" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
30. ФК "Нара" - "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО"
7-й тур 24 июня (понедельник)
31. "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО" - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
32. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ФК "Нара"
33. "Зоркий-2" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
34. ФК "Троицк-2001" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
35. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
8-й тур 28 июня (пятница)
36. ФК "Кристалл" Кл - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
37. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
38. "Зоркий-2" - ФК "Троицк-2001"
39. ФК "Нара" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
40. "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
1 июля (понедельник)
Резервный день
23 августа (пятница)
Резервный день
9-й тур 26 августа (понедельник)
41. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
42. "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
43. ФК "Троицк-2001" - ФК "Нара"
44. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - "Зоркий-2"
45. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
10-й тур 30 августа (пятница)
46. ФК "Кристалл" Кл - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
47. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - "Зоркий-2"
48. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - ФК "Нара"
49. ФК "Троицк-2001" - "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО"
50. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
11-й тур 2 сентября (понедельник)
51. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
52. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ФК "Троицк-2001"
53. "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
54. ФК "Нара" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
55. "Зоркий-2" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
12-й тур 9 сентября (понедельник)
56. ФК "Кристалл" Кл - "Зоркий-2"
57. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - ФК "Нара"
58. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО"
59. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
60. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - ФК "Троицк-2001"
13 сентября (пятница)
Резервный день
13-й тур 16 сентября (понедельник)
61. ФК "Троицк-2001" - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
62. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
63. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
64. "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
65. ФК "Нара" - "Зоркий-2"
14-й тур 23 сентября (понедельник)
66. ФК "Кристалл" Кл - ФК "Нара"
67. "Зоркий-2" - "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО"
68. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
69. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
70. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - ФК "Троицк-2001"
15-й тур 30 сентября (понедельник)
71. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
72. ФК "Троицк-2001" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
73. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
74. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - "Зоркий-2"
75. "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО" - ФК "Нара"
16-й тур 7 октября (понедельник)
76. ФК "Кристалл" Кл - "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО"
77. ФК "Нара" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
78. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - "Зоркий-2"
79. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - ФК "Троицк-2001"
80. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
11 октября (пятница)
Резервный день
17-й тур 14 октября (понедельник)
81. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - ФК "Кристалл" Кл
82. "ВДВ-СпортКлуб" - ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск)
83. ФК "Троицк-2001" - "Зоркий-2"
84. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - ФК "Нара"
85. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО"
18-й тур 21 октября (понедельник)
86. ФК "Кристалл" Кл - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
87. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - "Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО"
88. ФК "Нара" - ФК "Троицк-2001"
89. "Зоркий-2" - "ВДВ-СпортКлуб"
90. ДЮСШ (Краснознаменск) - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"